Štafeta CTIF mladší – průběžné výsledky

[druzstvo]
[cas1]
[cas2]
[cas3]
[trestne]
Hlinsko110,43110,32110,3110
Horní Čermná108,41108,22108,200
Petrovice A125,31125,09125,060
Petrovice B150,38150,12149,870
Koburk125,69125,62125,5010
Letohrad - Kunčice A134,47134,38134,190
Těchonín121,72121,53121,4110
Lukavice101,75101,78101,370
Vysoké Mýto118,00118,00117,910
Černovír137,31137,28137,090
Letohrad - Kunčice B203,66203,75203,5310
Dolní Sloupnice143,72143,69143,530
Choceň105,37105,40105,4110
Mladkov127,07127,12127,820
Dvořisko122,50122,44122,250
Třebovice115,18115,19115,190
Letohrad - Orlice121,50121,43121,220
Svatý Jiří B122,75122,78122,8110
Dolní Dobrouč A108,06108,22108,220
Dolní Dobrouč B155,41155,28155,440
Bohousová157,41157,41157,340
Dolní Čermná121,78121,63121,5610
Bučina116,09116,13116,0710
Svatý Jiří A117,32117,37117,4110